КомандаИПНПоО
1Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay26187161
2FC Astana FC Astana26176357
3Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty26149351
4FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk26116939
5Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent26108838
6Kaspyi Aktau26881032
7Akzhaiyk Uralsk Akzhaiyk Uralsk26951232
8Aktobe Aktobe26961130
9Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy26961130
10Taraz Taraz26781129
11Atyrau Atyrau26771228
12FC Arys265111026
13Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda26471519
14Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan26541716