КомандаИПНПоО
1FC Astana FC Astana26165553
2Aktobe Aktobe26164652
3Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay26145747
4Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty26126842
5Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent261151038
6Aksu261131236
7Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy26951232
8Maktaaral FC26871131
9Kaspyi Aktau26941331
10FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk26791030
11Atyrau Atyrau26781129
12Taraz Taraz266101028
13FC Arys266101028
14Akzhaiyk Uralsk Akzhaiyk Uralsk26671325