КомандаИПНПоО
1Aktobe Aktobe21133542
2FC Astana FC Astana21115538
3Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay21115538
4Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty2196633
5Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent21102932
6Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy2193930
7Kaspyi Aktau21921029
8Atyrau Atyrau2177728
9Aksu21821126
10Taraz Taraz2167825
11FC Arys2159724
12FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2157922
13Akzhaiyk Uralsk Akzhaiyk Uralsk21641122
14Maktaaral FC21461118