КомандаИПНПоО
1Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay19126142
2FC Astana FC Astana19125241
3Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty19107237
4Akzhaiyk Uralsk Akzhaiyk Uralsk1991928
5Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent1876527
6FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1875626
7Atyrau Atyrau1974825
8Kaspyi Aktau1966724
9Taraz Taraz1965823
10Aktobe Aktobe1965820
11FC Arys1946918
12Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy19541016
13Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda19361015
14Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan19421311