КомандаИПНПоО
1FC Astana FC Astana23165253
2Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay23157152
3Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty23128344
4FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk23105835
5Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent2388732
6Akzhaiyk Uralsk Akzhaiyk Uralsk23931130
7Kaspyi Aktau2377928
8Aktobe Aktobe2386927
9Atyrau Atyrau23761027
10Taraz Taraz2368926
11Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy23761024
12FC Arys2359924
13Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda23371316
14Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan23431612